2018 Showdown - May 5, 2018

2014 Competition Results

Teen Men's Bodybuilding

  • trophy1 Brian Spino gold-sword-md

  • trophy2 Deni Hadziabdic

  • trophy3 James Dash

  • trophy4 Chadwick Williams

  • trophy5 Anthony Manos

  • trophy6 Alberto Suarez

Men's Novice Bodybuilding Short

  • trophy1 Steve Benson

  • trophy2 James Dash

  • trophy3 Arman Gernade

  • trophy4 David O’Dowd

Men's Novice Bodybuilding Medium

  • trophy1 Jose Velazquez

  • trophy2 Jerome White

  • trophy3 Ryan Festerling

  • trophy4 Scott Reynolds

  • trophy5 Michael Leon

  • trophy6 Jason Kleidon

Men's Novice Bodybuilding Tall

  • trophy1 Galen Lundin

  • trophy2 Phillip Gomez

  • trophy3 Matthew McClure

  • trophy4 Teddy Zapalski

  • trophy5 Cheyenne Ray

  • trophy6 Esteban Rosales

Men's Junior Masters (30-39)

  • trophy1 Chris Wells  NABBAProCard2

  • trophy2 Jason McKay

  • trophy3 Christopher Salgado

  • trophy4 Arman Gernade

  • trophy5 Jason Kleidon

Men's Masters (40-49)

  • trophy1 Sunny Akhigbe  NABBAProCard2

  • trophy2 John Parrish

  • trophy3 Rich Feliciano

  • trophy4 Kaelin Patterson

  • trophy5 Greg Gabriel

  • trophy6 Teddy Zapalski

  • trophy7 Eric Redmon

Men's Grand Masters (50+)

  • trophy1 Lee Kirkwood  NABBAProCard2

  • trophy2 James Williams

  • trophy3 Lee Spino

Men's Open Short

  • trophy1 Steve Benson  NABBAProCard2

  • trophy2 Arman Gernade

Men's Open Medium

  • trophy1 Chris Wells  NABBAProCard2

  • trophy2 Jose Velazquez

  • trophy3 Lenny Diggs

  • trophy4 Jerome White

  • trophy5 Tony Stazzone

  • trophy6 Ryan Festerling

  • trophy7 Lee Kirkwood

  • trophy8 Patrick Lattman

  • trophy9 Scott Reynolds

  • trophy10 Daniel Caspi

  • trophy11 Michael Leon

Men's Open Tall

  • trophy1 Terrence Terrell  NABBAProCard2

  • trophy2 Sunny Akhigbe

  • trophy3 Christopher Salgado

  • trophy4 John Parrish

  • trophy5 Galen Lundin

  • trophy6 Phillip Gomez

  • trophy7 Rich Feliciano

  • trophy8 Kaelin Patterson

  • trophy9 Greg Gabriel

  • trophy10 Teddy Zapalski

  • trophy11 Matthew McClure

  • trophy12 Cheyenne Ray

  • trophy13 Eric Redmon

Ms. Figure Open

  • trophy1 Audrey Richardson  NABBAProCard2 gold-sword-md

  • trophy2 Jameka Muhammad

  • trophy3 Julia Becker

  • trophy4 Angela Mateja

Ms. Bikini (40+)

  • trophy1 Brenda Daleiden NABBAProCard2

  • trophy2 Erika Muller

  • trophy3 Maureen Durcan

Mr. Fit Body Short

  • trophy1 Robert Quinn

  • trophy2 Edwin Lopez

Mr. Fit Body Medium

  • trophy1 William Rodriguez

  • trophy2 Jeremy Sheppelman

  • trophy3 Robert Beckley

  • trophy4 Michael Morrow

  • trophy5 Derrick Moore

  • trophy6 Joseph Plinski

  • trophy7 Adolphus Hall

Mr. Fit Body Tall

  • trophy1 Tayo Sampson

  • trophy2 Joey Spino

  • trophy3 Jason Paquette

  • trophy4 Nathan McCullum

  • trophy5 Kevin Perna

  • trophy6 Brent Gabriel

Ms. Bikini Short

  • trophy1 Olivia Beatty  NABBAProCard2

  • trophy2 Stephanie Priolo

  • trophy3 Erika Muller

  • trophy4 Amy Keveloh

  • trophy5 Nicole Soloff

  • trophy6 Mirel Ramirez

Ms. Bikini Medium

  • trophy1 Kimberly Conte  NABBAProCard2

  • trophy2 Laura Vesel

  • trophy3 Jill Sherry

  • trophy4 Chelsea McCoy

  • trophy5 Kari Rios

  • trophy6 Brenda Daleiden

Ms. Bikini Tall

  • trophy1 Hillary Nicholas  NABBAProCard2

  • trophy2 Katie Dickenson

Men's Masters Overall

  • trophy1 Chris Wells  gold-sword-md

Men's Novice Overall

  • trophy1 Jose Velazquez gold-sword-md

Men's Open Overall

  • trophy1 Terrence Terrell gold-sword-md

Mr. Fit Body Overall

  • trophy1 Tayo Sampson gold-sword-md

Ms. Bikini Overall

  • trophy1 Hillary Nicholas gold-sword-md

Team Trophy

  • trophy1 Team Training (Coach Leif Anderson) gold-sword-md

Our Sponsors